Michael Wilbon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Raymond Wilbon

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: November 19, 1958, Scorpio

Profession: Sports columnist, Sports commentator

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Wilbon Photos

  • Pardon the Interruption - Tony Kornheiser and Michael Wilbon
    Photo By: Randy Sager/ESPN
  • Pardon the Interruption - Michael Wilbon
    Photo By: Randy Sager/ESPN
  • Pardon the Interruption - Tony Kornheiser and Michael Wilbon
    Photo By: Randy Sager/ESPN
  • Pardon the Interruption - Tony Kornheiser and Michael Wilbon
    Photo By: Randy Sager/ESPN
  • Pardon the Interruption - Michael Wilbon, Dwyane Wade and Chris Bosh
    Photo By: ESPN
  • Pardon The Interruption - Co-hosts Tony Kornheiser and Michael Wilbon with Tony Reali
    Photo By: Imagelink Photography/ESPN
  • Pardon The Interruption - Hosts, Tony Kornheiser and Michael Wilbon
    Photo By: Richard Greenhouse/ESPN
  • Pardon The Interruption - Host, Michael Wilbon
    Photo By: Richard Greenhouse/ESPN

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop