Michael Weatherly Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4,729 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Weatherly, Robert Wagner, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS Boss on Tony's Exit: "It Was the Only Version That Made Sense"

When NCIS producers were prepping for Michael Weatherly's departure, it quickly became apparent that there was only one way to go. "We knew that we had to come up with something extraordinarily significant that would be the only thing that could get… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

NCIS - Tony DiNozzo's Top Moments
04:05 — In honor of Michael Weatherly's final episodes of NCIS, today we salute you Very Special Agent Tony DiNozzo! Don't miss the epic season finale of NCIS (more…)
Bull - First Look
04:50 — Inspired by the early career of Dr. Phil McGraw, Michael Weatherly stars as Dr. Jason Bull. Brilliant, brash and charming, he's the ultimate puppet ma (more…)
NCIS - Finding the Phonies
01:31 — The NCIS plan a sting operation in order to catch the phony Tonys.
NCIS - The Tonys Meet
02:55 — Tony questions the two men who are impersonating him in a fraud case. Upon further investigation, Tony learns who is the mastermind behind the fraud.

Watch See all »

Thu Jun 9 8:40am
Remember the Titans HBO2e

A football coach tries to promote racial harmony among the players of a newly integrated high-school squad in early 1970s Virginia.

I’ll Watch768 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »