Michael Weatherly Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4,866 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Weatherly, Robert Wagner, <em>NCIS</em>

NCIS Boss on Tony's Exit: "It Was the Only Version That Made Sense"

When NCIS producers were prepping for Michael Weatherly's departure, it quickly became apparent that there was only one way to go. "We knew that we had to come up with something extraordinarily significant that would be the only thing that could get… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 11 Recap
04:57 — Get caught up on the CBS drama NCIS.
Bull - Series Premiere (Preview)
00:30 — Guilty or innocent, the verdict you get depends on the jury he picks! Bull, starring Michael Weatherly, premieres this fall! Only CBS
NCIS - Pauley Perrette Interview
02:29 — Andrew Freund catches up with Pauley Perrette on the blue carpet, as the stars of CBS get together to celebrate the new Fall season. Watch NCIS this (more…)
NCIS - Interrogation with the NCIS Cast - Pauley Perrette
01:13 — Abby and Gibbs often communicate in sign language, but are the actors fluent in ASL?

Watch See all »

Thu Jul 28 8:00pm
Last Days of Disco FLIXe

Two female college graduates try to fit into the trendy night scene of disco clubhopping in the late 1970's and early Eighties, and wind up finding love and companionship.

I’ll Watch59 Watching
Mon Aug 1 1:35am
Last Days of Disco FLIXe

Two female college graduates try to fit into the trendy night scene of disco clubhopping in the late 1970's and early Eighties, and wind up finding love and companionship.

I’ll Watch59 Watching
Tue Aug 2 2:30am
Last Days of Disco FLIXe

Two female college graduates try to fit into the trendy night scene of disco clubhopping in the late 1970's and early Eighties, and wind up finding love and companionship.

I’ll Watch59 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor