Michael Weatherly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (4,129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop