Michael WeatherlyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4,129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Mark Harmon, Michael Weatherly
NCIS Exclusive: When Tony Met Jethro

Apr 26, 2011 10:42 AM EDT

Cote de Pablo, Sean Murray, Michael Weatherly
NCIS: Trouble for Tiva?

Apr 5, 2011 10:45 AM EDT

Scott Grimes
Scott Grimes Heads to NCIS

Mar 24, 2011 7:05 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop