Michael WeatherlyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4,129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Stephanie Jacobsen
NCIS: Meet Tony's New Love Interest!

Aug 20, 2014 10:43 AM EDT

Dean Winters, Josh Duhamel
Critic's Notebook: CBS at TCA

Jul 18, 2014 10:35 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop