Michael Weatherly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Weatherly Jr.

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: July 8, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (4,129 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Wickersham, Jamie Bamber, Michael Weatherly
NCIS' Emily Wickersham on Meeting Bishop's Husband: Is There Trouble in Paradise?

NCISĀ fans: Get ready to meet Bishop's husband! Viewers will finally be introduced to Jake…

Mark Harmon
On the Set: Inside Mark Harmon's Quiet Command of NCIS

It's Talk Like a Pirate Day a few days early on the set of NCIS, at least for one guest ac…

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 8:00pm
NCISThe San Dominick(Season 12, Episode 5) CBS

Gibbs spots a dead man in the water during a joint Coast Guard and NCIS training exercise at sea. The investigation reveals the man is a missing crew member from a ship 60 nautical miles away. Upon boarding the ship for questioning, Gibbs discovers the ves (more…)

Sat Mar 7 10:00am
NCISFamily(Season 5, Episode 2) USA

The investigation into the murder of a petty officer turns into a search for a missing child. Joseph Barnes: Nick Searcy. Nicholas Barnes: Owen Beckman. Adrian Nelson: Rick Otto. Sara Nelson: Margaret Easley.

Sat Mar 7 11:00am
NCISIdentity Crisis(Season 5, Episode 4) USA

While examining a research cadaver, Ducky discovers the person was murdered and had ties to a criminal mastermind. Courtney Krieger: Dorian Brown. Dr. Jordan Hampton: Torri Higginson. Shannon O'Hara: Nikita Ager. Robert Graves: Joe Egender. Lt. Carl Greer: (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop