Michael Waltrip Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Curtis Waltrip

Birth Place: Owensboro, KY

Birthday: April 30, 1963, Taurus

Profession: Race car driver, Racing team co-owner

User Rating:3.42 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop