Michael Vick Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Dwayne Vick

Birth Place: Newport News, VA

Birthday: June 26, 1980, Cancer

Profession: NFL Player

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (72 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop