Michael Trucco Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Michael Trucco

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: June 27, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop