Michael Trucco Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Trucco

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Michael Trucco

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: June 27, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1997