Michael TruccoCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Michael Trucco

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: June 27, 1970, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds Finale Postmortem: Boss on "Emotional Exit," Replacements and Season 10

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Wednesday's Season 9 finale of Crimin…

Meghan Ory, Michael Trucco
Intelligence Enlists BSG's Michael Trucco and _4400_'s Peter Coyote

Michael Trucco and Peter Coyote will guest-star on CBS' new drama Intelligence. Battlestar…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 6:20pm
Next ENC

Outlandish action thriller about a Las Vegas magician (Nicolas Cage) who's enlisted by an FBI agent (Julianne Moore) to help prevent a terrorist attack because he can see two minutes into the future. Jessica Biel, Thomas Kretschmann, Tory Kittles. Directed (more…)

Sat Jan 31 4:10pm
Next ENC

Outlandish action thriller about a Las Vegas magician (Nicolas Cage) who's enlisted by an FBI agent (Julianne Moore) to help prevent a terrorist attack because he can see two minutes into the future. Jessica Biel, Thomas Kretschmann, Tory Kittles. Directed (more…)

Sun Feb 1 5:30am
How I Met Your MotherHopeless(Season 6, Episode 21) NIK

Barney attempts to bond with his dad and asks his friends to lie about their lives in order to make his life sound more exciting.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop