Michael Symon Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Symon

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael D. Symon

Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States

Birthday: September 19, 1969, Virgo

Profession: TV host, Chef, Author, Restaurateur

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Symon Photos

  • The Bachelor - Michael Symon, Daphne Oz, Ben Flajnik, Clinton Kelly, Carla Hall
    Photo By: Donna Svennevik/ABC
  • The Chew - Season 1 - Michael Symon
    Photo By: Ida Mae Astute/ABC
  • The Chew - Season 1 - Clinton Kelly, Daphne Oz, Mario Batali, Michael Symon and Carla Hall
    Photo By: Ida Mae Astute/ABC