Michael StuhlbargCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael S. Stuhlbarg

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: July 5, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Steve Buscemi, Boardwalk Empire
Boardwalk Empire: Can Nucky Walk Away From Being a Gangster?

Is Boardwalk Empire's Nucky Thompson turning over a new leaf?As the HBO drama enters 1924…

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire Postmortem: So, What Kind of Gangster Is Nucky Now?

[WARNING: The following story reveals major details about the Season 3 finale of Boardwalk…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 10 7:30pm
Men in Black 3 FX

In this installment of the sci-fi franchise, Agent J travels back in time to 1969 in order to prevent someone from rewriting the course of history. Along the way, he reunites with his partner Agent K, who in 1969 is a young man.

Wed Feb 11 11:30am
Men in Black 3 FX

In this installment of the sci-fi franchise, Agent J travels back in time to 1969 in order to prevent someone from rewriting the course of history. Along the way, he reunites with his partner Agent K, who in 1969 is a young man.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop