Michael Stuhlbarg Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael S. Stuhlbarg

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: July 5, 1968, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop