Michael Strahan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Strahan

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: November 21, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Professional athlete, Talk show host

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Hemsworth
And People's Sexiest Man Alive Is…

Nov 19, 2014 10:28 AM EST

Mitt Romney, Ann Romney, Kelly Ripa, Michael Strahan
What Does Mitt Romney Wear to Bed?

Sep 17, 2012 11:49 AM EDT

Kelly Ripa and Michael Strahan
Who's Kelly Ripa's New Co-Host?

Sep 4, 2012 9:47 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop