Michael StrahanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Strahan

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: November 21, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Professional athlete, Talk show host

User Rating: (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Chris Hemsworth
And People's Sexiest Man Alive Is…

People has named its Sexiest Man Alive for 2014 — and he's a god.

Michael Strahan
Michael Strahan Is the Latest Bizarre Addition to the Magic Mike XXL Cast

Apparently all of Hollywood wants to shake their stuff for the anticipatedMagic Mike seque…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop