Michael Strahan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Strahan

Birth Place: Houston, Texas, United States

Birthday: November 21, 1971, Scorpio

Profession: Professional athlete, Talk show host

User Rating:3.99 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating: