Michael StipeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: John Michael Stipe

Birth Place: Decatur, GA

Birthday: January 4, 1960, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Producer

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop