Michael StegerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop