Michael Steger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop