Michael Steger Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with her ex-bo…

Jessica Stroup
90210 Scoop: Jessica Stroup Teases Trouble for Silver and Navid, Major Story Arc With Teddy

After blowing her chance to go to NYU, Silver is cutting out college altogether… to work for Navid?…

Trevor Donovan, AnnaLynne McCord
90210 Season 4 Spoilers! Is Teddy Gone? Can Adrianna Be Redeemed? Will Naomi Have a Baby?

How will 90210 make the leap to college? By leaving out academics and focusing on the social calenda…

Jessica Lowndes
90210 Fall Finale: Will Adrianna Get Coal for Christmas?

"Doesn't everyone want to be pulled around by hunky reindeer?" asks 90210's Jessica Lowndes. The act…

90210
On-Set Report: 90210's West Bev Boys Work It a la Chippendales

Filming this week's episode of 90210 was hard on the boys. Michael Steger didn't sleep. Blair Redfor…

Justin Hartley
Keck's Exclusives: CBS Press Tour Party Scoops

Smallville executive producer Kelly Souders tells me "by the end of episode 3, Oliver's life is goin…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

The Worst Hair of Fall TV

Many of your favorite stars have been hit with a case of bad hair. Ew.