Michael StegerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Mateus Steger

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 27, 1980, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (74 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

90210
90210 Series Finale: The 15 Craziest Plots Throughout the Five Seasons

Remember when Annie was a prostitute? Or when Silver used a surrogate to get pregnant with…

Jessica Stroup
90210 Scoop: Jessica Stroup Teases Trouble for Silver and Navid, Major Story Arc With Teddy

After blowing her chance to go to NYU, Silver is cutting out college altogether… to work f…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop