Michael Shannon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Corbett Shannon

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: August 7, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Shannon Photos

  • Michael Shannon - YouTube Music Awards 2013 in New York City, November 3, 2013
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/Getty Images
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 3 - Michael Shannon as Nelson Van Alden
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 2 - "Two Boats and a Lifeguard" - Christiane Seidel and Michael Shannon
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 2 - "21" - Michael Shannon
    Photo By: Macall B. Polay/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "Paris Green" - Erik Weiner and Michael Shannon
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "Paris Green" - Michael Shannon and Erik Weiner
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "The Emerald City" - Michael Shannon and Kelly Macdonald
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "Hold Me in Paradise" - Enid Graham and Michael Shannon
    Photo By: Abbot Genser/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - " Boardwalk Empire" - Michael Shannon
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/HBO
  • Boardwalk Empire - Season 1 - "Boardwalk Empire" - Michael Shannon
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/HBO
  • The Runaways - Michael Shannon star as Kim Fowley
    Photo By: Apparition

Related Galleries