Michael Shannon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Corbett Shannon

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: August 7, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More