Michael Shannon Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Corbett Shannon

Birth Place: Lexington, KY

Birthday: August 7, 1974, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1993
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978