Michael SarverCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Michael Sarver

Birth Place: Jasper, TX

Birthday: March 28, 1981, Aries

Profession: Singer

User Rating: (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop