Michael Sarrazin Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jacques Michel André Sarrazin

Birth Place: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada

Died: April 17, 2011

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Sometimes A Great Notion - Official Trailer
02:43 — A family of fiercely independent Oregon loggers struggle to keep the family business alive amidst changing times.
Fear Dot Com
08:04
Fear Dot Com
02:09

Details

  • Birth Name: Jacques Michel André Sarrazin
  • Birth Place: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
  • Died: April 17, 2011
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The CW's Riverdale Is A Lot Like Dawson's Creek

The CW's Riverdale gang is a lot like these Dawson's Creek characters