Michael Raymond-James Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Michael Weverstad

Birth Place: Michigan, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Georgina Haig

Once Upon a Time Unveils First Frozen Footage

Once Upon a Time brought an icy chill to Ballroom 20 at Comic-Con on Saturday morning, showing off the first footage from Season 4 that featuresFrozen's Anna (Elizabeth Lail) and Elsa (Georgina Haig). In the clip, the girls hold hands… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 4 12:00pm
Sons of LibertyA Dangerous Game THC

Part 1 of 3. Sam Adams is pursued by British authorities; riots break out in Boston.

Sat Jul 4 2:00pm
Sons of LibertyThe Uprising THC

Part 2 of 3. Paul Revere sets off on his legendary ride; British troops battle American colonists.

Sat Jul 4 4:00pm
Sons of LibertyIndependence THC

Conclusion. The Revolutionary War begins.

More NewsSee all »

Once Upon a Time, Elsa (inset)
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Is Elsa the Big Season 4 Villain?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's season finale of Once Upon a Time. Read a…

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read at your own…

Lana Parrilla, Beverley Elliott
Lightning Round 12: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Can the Wicked Witch be stopped? Will death strike once again? With the battle between evil and wick…

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Bosses on Shocking Death and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's episode of Once Upon a Time. Read at your…

Michael Raymond-James
Once Upon a Time: The Wicked Witch Claims Her First Victim

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's episode of Once Upon a Time. Read at your…

Josh Dallas, Jennifer Morrison, Ginnifer Goodwin
Once Upon a Time Exclusive: The Residents of Storybrooke Are Going Missing!

The Savior will have her hands full now that she's back in Storybrooke. During Sunday's Once Upon a…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Weverstad
  • Birth Place: Michigan, United States
  • Birthday: December 24, 1977, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »