Michael Raymond-JamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Weverstad

Birth Place: Michigan, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Raymond-James Photos

  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - " And Straight on 'Til Morning " - Julian Morris, Sarah Bolger, Michael Raymond-James
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - " Second Star to the Right Queen " - Michael Raymond-James, Emilie de Ravin
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Selfless, Brave and True" - Michael Raymond-James
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Selfless, Brave and True" - Michael Raymond-James, Sonequa Martin-Green
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Selfless, Brave and True" - Michael Raymond-James, Sonequa Martin-Green
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Welcome to Storybrooke" - Josh Dallas, Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "The Millers Daughter" - Jennifer Morrison, Michael Raymond-James, Josh Dallas
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Tallahassee" - Michael Raymond-James and Jennifer Morrison
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • The Walking Dead - Season 2 - "Nebraska" - Michael Raymond-James
    Photo By: Gene Page/AMC
  • Terriers - Season 1 - "Ring-a-Ding-Ding" - Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack and Donald Logue as Hank Dolworth
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney / FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - "Ring-a-Ding-Ding" - Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney / FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - "Ring-a-Ding-Ding" - Donald Logue as Hank Dolworth, Laura Allen as Katie and Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney / FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - "Manifest Destiny" - Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack and Donald Logue as Hank Dolworth
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney / FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - "Change Partners" - Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - "Change Partners" - Donald Logue as Hank Dolworth and Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack and Donal Logue as Hank Dolworth
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - Donal Logue as Hank Dolworth and Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Patrick McElhenney/FX
  • Terriers - Michael Raymond-James
    Photo By: Jessica Brooks/FX
  • Terriers - Michael Raymond-James, Donal Logue
    Photo By: Jessica Brooks/FX
  • Terriers - Donal Logue, Michael Raymond-James
    Photo By: Jessica Brooks/FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Mike Muller / FX
  • Terriers - Season 1 - Donald Logue as Hank Dolworth and Michael Raymond-James as Britt Pollack
    Photo By: Mike Muller / FX

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop