Michael Raymond-James Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Weverstad

Birth Place: Michigan, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Georgina Haig
Once Upon a Time Unveils First Frozen Footage

Once Upon a Time brought an icy chill to Ballroom 20 at Comic-Con on Saturday morning, showing off t…

Once Upon a Time, Elsa (inset)
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Is Elsa the Big Season 4 Villain?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's season finale of Once Upon a Time. Read a…

Jared S. Gilmore, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Finale: Did Emma Find Her Home?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Once Upon a Time's season finale. Read at your own…

Lana Parrilla, Beverley Elliott
Lightning Round 12: Once Upon a Time Bosses Answer Your Burning Questions

Can the Wicked Witch be stopped? Will death strike once again? With the battle between evil and wick…

Michael Raymond-James, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Bosses on Shocking Death and What's Next

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's episode of Once Upon a Time. Read at your…

Michael Raymond-James
Once Upon a Time: The Wicked Witch Claims Her First Victim

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's episode of Once Upon a Time. Read at your…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Scariest TV and Movie Serial Killers

See some of the most frightening mass murderers Hollywood has come up with