Michael Raymond-JamesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Weverstad

Birth Place: Michigan, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1977, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Georgina Haig
Once Upon a Time Unveils First Frozen Footage

Once Upon a Time brought an icy chill to Ballroom 20 at Comic-Con on Saturday morning, sho…

Once Upon a Time, Elsa (inset)
Once Upon a Time Postmortem: Is Elsa the Big Season 4 Villain?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday's season finale of Once Upon a Ti…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop