Michael PittCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Carmen Pitt

Birth Place: West Orange, NJ

Birthday: April 10, 1981, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (88 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Pitt, Joe Anderson
Hannibal Shocker! Which Major Character Is Being Recast?

When NBC's gruesome psychological horror Hannibal returns for Season 3, it'll bring with i…

Steve Buscemi
Boardwalk Empire's Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Sunday's series finale of HBO's Board…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:15am
Bully SHO2e

Aimless Florida teens decide to murder one of their own, a physical, psychological and sexual intimidator (Nick Stahl). Based on a true story. Brad Renfro, Rachel Miner, Bijou Phillips, Michael Pitt, Kelli Garner, Leo Fitzpatrick, Daniel Franzese, Nathalie (more…)

Thu Mar 12 1:40am
Bully SHO2e

Aimless Florida teens decide to murder one of their own, a physical, psychological and sexual intimidator (Nick Stahl). Based on a true story. Brad Renfro, Rachel Miner, Bijou Phillips, Michael Pitt, Kelli Garner, Leo Fitzpatrick, Daniel Franzese, Nathalie (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop