Michael Phelps Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Fred Phelps II

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: June 30, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (506 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Phelps
Michael Phelps Arrested for DUI

Sep 30, 2014 12:33 PM EDT

Michael Phelps
Michael Phelps to Guest-Star on Suits

Aug 28, 2013 11:02 AM EDT

Gabrielle Douglas
Olympics Week 1: The Best Tweets

Aug 3, 2012 4:35 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop