Michael PhelpsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Fred Phelps II

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: June 30, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating: (506 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Phelps
How Long Is Michael Phelps Suspended From USA Swimming After His Second DUI?

Olympic swimming god Michael Phelps won't be hitting the pool as a professional anytime so…

Michael Phelps
Michael Phelps to Enter Treatment Program Following Second DUI

Olympic swimmer Michael Phelps says he's taking time away to attend a program, following h…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop