Michael Phelps Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Fred Phelps II

Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Birthday: June 30, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Swimmer

User Rating:4.42 out of 5 (506 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop