Michael Parks Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Harry Samuel Parks

Birth Place: Corona, CA

Birthday: April 24, 1940, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.8 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 3 5:00pm
Kill Bill: Vol. 2 SHO

The Bride (Uma Thurman) has an epic showdown with her former boss and lover (David Carradine) in the over-the-top finale of Quentin Tarantino's stylized revenge saga. Michael Madsen, Daryl Hannah.

Tue Mar 3 11:00pm
Kill Bill: Vol. 2 SHO

The Bride (Uma Thurman) has an epic showdown with her former boss and lover (David Carradine) in the over-the-top finale of Quentin Tarantino's stylized revenge saga. Michael Madsen, Daryl Hannah.

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
From Dusk till Dawn IFC

Criminal brothers kidnap a family in order to cross the border into Mexico where they are to meet a connection at a rowdy bar that turns out to be populated by vampires when the sun goes down.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop