Michael Palin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Edward Palin

Birth Place: Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England

Birthday: May 5, 1943, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, TV host

User Rating:3.6 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop