Michael O'Keefe Celebrity Watchlist

Michael O'Keefe

Birth Name: Raymond Peter O'Keefe Jr.

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 24, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Raza Jaffrey, Michael O'Keefe

Homeland Adds Raza Jaffrey and Michael O'Keefe

Homeland's cast refresh continues: The Showtime drama has added two more new faces to its fourth season. Smash's Raza Jaffrey and Roseanne's Michael O'Keefe have signed on in recurring roles, according to The Hollywood R… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Benson Kicked Off SVU??
05:30 — Benson's been reassigned. Was it her affair with Tucker that led to her dismissal?
A Priest Wracked With Guilt
04:27 — Carisi helps Father Eugene see the light.
The Hot Chick - Official Trailer
02:21 — A older man and a cheerleader magically change bodies.
Homeland Debrief
10:22 — Catch up on TV’s most gripping drama. Get an in-depth recap of the action packed series season-by-season with Homeland stars Claire Danes, Damien Lewi (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 12:00pm
RoseanneTerms of Estrangement(Season 5, Episode 1) CMT

The bike shop goes belly up, leaving Dan and Roseanne in debt and Becky shaky about her future. Part 1 of two. Mark: Glenn Quinn. Becky: Lecy Goranson. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman. Nancy: Sandra Bernhard. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf.

I’ll Watch51 Watching
Thu Sep 29 12:30pm
RoseanneTerms of Estrangement(Season 5, Episode 2) CMT

Conclusion. Becky and Mark return to say good-bye, then fly the coop. Mark: Glenn Quinn. David: Johnny Galecki. Becky: Lecy Goranson. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. Dan: John Goodman.

I’ll Watch51 Watching
Thu Sep 29 1:00pm
RoseanneThe Dark Ages(Season 5, Episode 3) CMT

Dan and Roseanne look at Darlene in a new light after David (Johnny Galecki) spends the night. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. Dan: John Goodman. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold. D.J.: Michael Fishman.

I’ll Watch59 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Michael O'Keefe, Spencer Grammer
Exclusive: Royal Pains Adds Shameless, Greek Alums for Season 6

The HankMed team is going to be pretty busy this summer on Royal Pains. The USA medical dramedy has…

Jon Tenney
TNT Picks Up Private Investigator Series From NCIS: LA Showrunner

TNT has picked up a new series from NCIS: LA showrunner Shane Brennan centered on two former Secret…

Wade Williams
Cheers & Jeers: Burn Notice's Better-Off Fed

Cheers to Wade Williams for playing both sides of the law on Burn Notice. Want more Cheers & Jeers?…

Details

  • Birth Name: Raymond Peter O'Keefe Jr.
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: April 24, 1955, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent