Michael O'Keefe Celebrity Watchlist

Michael O'Keefe

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Raymond Peter O'Keefe Jr.

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: April 24, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Raza Jaffrey, Michael O'Keefe
Homeland Adds Raza Jaffrey and Michael O'Keefe

Homeland's cast refresh continues: The Showtime drama has added two more new faces to its fourth sea…

Michael O'Keefe, Spencer Grammer
Exclusive: Royal Pains Adds Shameless, Greek Alums for Season 6

The HankMed team is going to be pretty busy this summer on Royal Pains. The USA medical dramedy has…

Jon Tenney
TNT Picks Up Private Investigator Series From NCIS: LA Showrunner

TNT has picked up a new series from NCIS: LA showrunner Shane Brennan centered on two former Secret…

Wade Williams
Cheers & Jeers: Burn Notice's Better-Off Fed

Cheers to Wade Williams for playing both sides of the law on Burn Notice. Want more Cheers & Jeers?…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 3:16am
RoseanneLanford Daze(Season 5, Episode 15) TVLAND

Loretta Lynn moseys by while vegetarian Darlene serves meat at the Lunch Box booth. Paul: Joe Minjares. David: Johnny Galecki. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. Roseanne: Roseanne Arnold.

Thu Apr 2 3:54am
RoseanneWait Til Your Father Gets Home(Season 5, Episode 16) TVLAND

The death of their father finds Jackie blubbering, but Roseanne angry---and sharing a drink with the "other woman" in his life. Bev: Estelle Parsons. Frank: Lenny Wolpe. Jackie: Laurie Metcalf. Dan: John Goodman.

Thu Apr 2 10:00am
RoseanneIt's a Boy(Season 5, Episode 19) WE

Roseanne puts her foot down when Darlene wants David to move in, but she later extends a hand after meeting his mother. David: Johnny Galecki. Darlene: Sara Gilbert. D.J.: Michael Fishman. Dan: John Goodman.