Michael Nyqvist Celebrity

Michael Nyqvist Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Rolf Åke Mikael Nyqvist

Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Birthday: November 8, 1960, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year