Michael Murphy Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Murphy

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael George Murphy

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 5, 1938, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 10:00pm
White House Down ENCRe

A devoted father takes on a ruthless paramilitary group that has seized control of the White House, and he fights to protect the president as the entire nation sits in the grip of fear.

Sat Mar 28 1:50pm
White House Down ENCRe

A devoted father takes on a ruthless paramilitary group that has seized control of the White House, and he fights to protect the president as the entire nation sits in the grip of fear.

Sun Mar 29 1:28am
There's Something About Mary BRAVO

A lovelorn journalist competes for the affection of his high-school crush against the private investigator he hires to track her down.