Michael Moore Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Francis Moore

Birth Place: Davison, MI

Birthday: April 23, 1954, Taurus

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Actor

User Rating:1.85 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop