Michael Landon Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Landon

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Eugene Maurice Orowitz

Birth Place: Forest Hills, NY

Birthday: October 31, 1936, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.32 out of 5 (125 ratings)

Your Rating: