Michael LandesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Christopher Landes

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: September 18, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Landes Photos

  • Save Me - Season 1 - "Take It Back" - Michael Landes
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/NBC
  • Save Me - Season 1 - Michael Landes as Tom Waring
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC
  • Save Me - Season 1 - Alexandra Breckenridge, Heather Burns, Madison Davenport, Anne Heche, Michael Landes and Joy Osmanski
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC
  • Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 - Season 1 - "Daddy's Girl..." - Michael Landes
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • The Wedding Bells - "The Wedding From Hell" - Michael Landes as David, KaDee Strickland as Annie
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • The Wedding Bells - "The Fantasy" - Michael Landes as David, guest star Cloris Leachman as Edith
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • The Wedding Bells - "For Whom the Bells Toll" - Michael Landes, KaDee Strickland, Teri Polo
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • The Wedding Bells - Missi Pyle, Michael Landes, Sarah Jones, Benjamin King, Teri Polo, Chris Williams, KaDee Strickland
    Photo By: Art Streiber/Fox
  • The Wedding Bells - Michael Landes as David Conlon
    Photo By: Art Streiber/Fox
  • Ghost Whisperer - Michael Landes and Lacey Chabert (Jennifer Love Hewitt, with back to camera)
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop