Michael Landes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Christopher Landes

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: September 18, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop