Michael Landes Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Christopher Landes

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: September 18, 1972, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.44 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Anne Heche
Check Out an Exclusive First Look at NBC's Save Me

It's been a long time coming, but Anne Heche's new comedy Save Me will finally premiere Th…

Anne Heche
NBC Orders Anne Heche's Comedy Save Me to Series

NBC has picked up Anne Heche's comedy pilot Save Me to series.13 promising pilots: Kevin B…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 3:15am
Hart's War SHO2e

Bruce Willis is the leader of a group of defiant soldiers plotting an elaborate escape from a German POW camp during WWII. Hart: Colin Farrell. Scott: Terrence Dashon Howard. Bedford: Cole Hauser. Visser: Marcel Iures. Directed by Gregory Hoblit.

Tue Mar 3 2:00am
Lakeview Terrace TBS

A young couple who have just moved into their dream home are terrorized by their next-door neighbor, a black LAPD officer who disapproves of their interracial relationship. Samuel L. Jackson, Patrick Wilson, Kerry Washington, Ron Glass, Justin Chambers. Di (more…)

Tue Mar 3 11:05pm
Hart's WarNew STARZ

Bruce Willis is the leader of a group of defiant soldiers plotting an elaborate escape from a German POW camp during WWII. Hart: Colin Farrell. Scott: Terrence Dashon Howard. Bedford: Cole Hauser. Visser: Marcel Iures. Directed by Gregory Hoblit.

Shop