Michael KorsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karl Anderson Jr.

Birth Place: Long Island, New York

Birthday: August 9, 1959, Leo

Profession: Fashion designer

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Melissa Fleis, Christopher Palu, Dmitry Sholokhov, Fabio Costa
Who Won Project Runway Season 10?

Oct 18, 2012 10:49 PM EDT

Michael Kors
Michael Kors Confirms Engagement

Aug 5, 2011 10:48 AM EDT

Project Runway's Season 5 Sneak Peek

Jul 16, 2008 6:33 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop