Michael Kors Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karl Anderson Jr.

Birth Place: Long Island, New York

Birthday: August 9, 1959, Leo

Profession: Fashion designer

User Rating:3.61 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop