Michael K. WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Kenneth Williams

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 22, 1966, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael K. Williams Photos

  • The Wire - Wendell Pierce and Michael K. Williams
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO
  • The Wire - Michael K. Williams
    Photo By: Paul Schiraldi/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop